Tours (Francia) |
TODO EL PALMARÉS |
Pulsa aquí
para ver el palmarés completo con todas las
categorías del Mundial 2.010 COM |
|
|
LIPOCROMO ROJO INTENSO, INDIVIDUAL |
1º |
Kurt
Schartner |
94 |
|
Austria |
2º |
Franco Sensibile |
93 |
|
Italia |
3º |
Jean Paul Helliot |
92 |
|
Francia |
11º |
Rosa Palací Escrivá |
90 |
|
España |
26º |
Miguel Colomer Pérez |
89 |
|
España |
26º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
89 |
|
España |
26º |
José González Fuentes |
89 |
|
España |
26º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
89 |
|
España |
26º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
89 |
|
España |
42º |
Vicente Blasco Pérez |
88 |
|
España |
42º |
Vicente Blasco Pérez |
88 |
|
España |
42º |
Vicente Blasco Pérez |
88 |
|
España |
42º |
José González Fuentes |
88 |
|
España |
49º |
José Martín Muñoz |
87 |
|
España |
LIPOCROMO ROJO INTENSO, EQUIPOS |
1º |
André Verbers |
374 |
|
Holanda |
2º |
Jean Paul Helliot |
371 |
|
Francia |
3º |
Alessio Glogovich |
368 |
|
Italia |
4º |
Miguel Colomer Pérez |
366 |
|
España |
7º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
363 |
|
España |
16º |
Ismael Giménez Mollá |
360 |
|
España |
16º |
Rosa Palací Escrivá |
360 |
|
España |
23º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
357 |
|
España |
25º |
Vicente Blasco Pérez |
356 |
|
España |
LIPOCROMO ROJO NEVADO, INDIVIDUAL |
1º |
André Verbers |
94 |
|
Holanda |
2º |
Roger Terrien |
93 |
|
Francia |
3º |
Kurt Schartner |
92 |
|
Austria |
5º |
Miguel Colomer Pérez |
90 |
|
España |
24º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
89 |
|
España |
24º |
José González Fuentes |
89 |
|
España |
24º |
José González Fuentes |
89 |
|
España |
66º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
88 |
|
España |
66º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
88 |
|
España |
66º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
88 |
|
España |
66º |
Juan Lozano Gea |
88 |
|
España |
66º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
88 |
|
España |
80º |
Rosa Palací Escrivá |
87 |
|
España |
80º |
Pedro José Vidal Bevia |
87 |
|
España |
LIPOCROMO ROJO NEVADO, EQUIPOS |
1º |
Rainer Freitag |
375 |
|
Alemania |
2º |
Kurt Schartner |
372 |
|
Austria |
3º |
Dirk Brislinger |
371 |
|
Alemania |
4º |
Miguel
Colomer Pérez |
370 |
|
España |
4º |
Ismael Giménez Mollá |
370 |
|
España |
9º |
Pedro
José Vidal Bevia |
367 |
|
España |
24º |
Rosa
Palaci Escriba |
362 |
|
España |
26º |
José
Manuel García Sobrino |
360 |
|
España |
29º |
Pedro
José Vidal Bevia |
359 |
|
España |
ÁGATA ROJO INTENSO Y NEVADO, INDIVIDUAL |
1º |
Raymond Aerts |
94 |
|
Bélgica |
2º |
Raymond Aerts |
93 |
|
Bélgica |
3º |
Jan Schilder |
92 |
|
Holanda |
5º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
90 |
|
España |
5º |
A. Vivancos Bienvingut |
90 |
|
España |
5º |
Joaquín Roma Guardiola |
90 |
|
España |
5º |
Juan Lozano Gea |
90 |
|
España |
22º |
A. Vivancos Bienvingut |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
Javier Rodríguez Giménez |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
Joaquín Roma Guardiola |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
Joaquín Roma Guardiola |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
Juan Lozano Gea |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
José Ferrero Gisbert |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
José Ferrero Gisbert |
89 |
|
España |
22º |
Joaquín Roma Guardiola |
89 |
|
España |
37º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
88 |
|
España |
37º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
88 |
|
España |
37º |
José Ferrero Gisbert |
88 |
|
España |
37º |
José Ferrero Gisbert |
88 |
|
España |
37º |
Javier Rodríguez Martínez |
88 |
|
España |
37º |
Javier Rodríguez Martínez |
88 |
|
España |
ÁGATA ROJO INTENSO Y NEVADO, EQUIPOS |
1º |
Jean Schilder |
374 |
|
Holanda |
2º |
Serge Muñoz |
371 |
|
Francia |
3º |
Teake Nicolai |
366 |
|
Holanda |
6º |
Juan Lozano Gea |
360 |
|
España |
6º |
Joaquín Roma Guardiola |
360 |
|
España |
8º |
José Manuel García Sobrino |
359 |
|
España |
10º |
A. Vivancos Bienvingut |
358 |
|
España |